Show/Hide

A Town Hall Meeting will be held Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 6:00 p.m. at the
Stride Bank Center - Convention Hall in the Nick Benson Ballroom.

Registered Sex Offenders

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
The following information is being released by the Enid Police Department pursuant to Oklahoma State Statutes Title 57 Sections 582-587, Sex Offender Registration Act. The individual(s) identified below have been required to register as a Sex Offender by the Oklahoma Department of Corrections and is currently residing in the City of Enid.

For questions or concerns please contact us at (580) 242-7000.

Name Address Last Update
KYLE ARTER 5820 BRECKENRIDGE
01/21/2020
CHARLES BAGGITT 325 E. OLIVE
02/04/2020
DANIEL BAINBRIDGE TRANSIENT 06/10/2019
JONATHON BARNES TRANSIENT  06/10/2019
GERALD BOWEN  2906 E. EUCALYPTUS #15 01/24/2019
NATHAN BOWEN     309 E. HICKORY 06/13/2019
ROBBIE BRYANT
918 VALLEY VIEW DR.
07/15/2019
MICHAEL CALDWELL 3130 S. VAN BUREN #35

04/09/2019

JASON CAMPBELL
 1902 LEONA MITCHELL
07/15/2019
LOYD CAMPBELL  206 E. HEMLOCK 05/10/2019
DAVID CHANEY 2906 E. EUCALYPTUS #7 06/10/2019
JAMES CLIFTON  6518 N. OAKWOOD RD.  06/10/2019
DILLON CLINE 4410 W. RUPE  01/11/2019
EDWARD CUADERES  1420 NANCY DR. 02/20/2020
LESLIE DAVIS
 352 1/2 E. CHERRY
07/15/2019
MICHA DIRKSEN  1428 NANCY DR.
05/10/2019
GLADSTONE EVANS  2910 E. EUCALYPTUS LOT 16 06/21/2018
CHASE GARCIA         2915 N. 4TH ST. #5 02/10/2020
DANIEL GOERDT 2909 E. EUCALYPTUS LOT 1 01/21/2020
FOREST GOLBEK
220 E. CHERRY
02/04/2020
DAVID HALL 221 E. HEMLOCK
02/20/2020
JOSEPH HARBOUR 2801 E. EUCALYPTUS 02/20/2020
KYLE HILL  215 E. HEMLOCK
06/13/2019
WALTER LEE HILL JR.
TRANSIENT
02/04/2020
DOMINIQUE JACKSON  2904 N. EMERSON
01/23/2020
ISAAC JOHNSTON     3015 N. 6TH
02/10/2020
PATRICIA JONES 345 E. WILLOW 06/13/2019
WADE KENNON
 TRANSIENT 04/16/2019
ANDREW KNIGHT TRANSIENT 03/29/2019
ANTONIO KNIGHT 217 E. HEMLOCK 06/10/2019
RICHARD KUEHN  329 E. OLIVE  01/07/2019
AARON LOCKHART  221 E. HEMLOCK
03/18/2019
DANIEL LOPEZ 1107 WINCHESTER    02/10/2020
JOSE LOPEZ  1410 E. GARRIOTT 01/07/2019
KEVIN MAINORD
341 E. COTTONWOOD
01/28/2019
MICHAEL MARTIN 2910 E. EUCALYPTUS #14
03/18/2019
ARCHIE MATLOCK  2712 ROCK ISLAND BLVD. #32  06/10/2019
DAVID MEYER JR 2914 E. EUCALYPTUS 05/10/2019
CHRISTINE MCMULLIN  213 E HEMLOCK 06/13/2019
AMY MCVAY
 2706 WILDOAK CR
03/07/2019
SHAWN MERCER  3210 DWELLE DR.  06/10/2019
DAVE MILLS 2906 E. EUCALYPTUS #5 02/10/2020
ROBERT MITCHELL  1011 S 30TH ST APT 8D 01/21/2020
CECIL MORGAN 227 E. HEMLOCK ST 06/10/2019
THOMAS MORGAN 2502 E. CEDAR 01/18/2019
DEWEY MURPHY TRANSIENT 06/10/2019
BRANDON MYERS
202 E CHERRY
06/13/2019
TEODORO NAJERA-QUINTANA 310 E. BEECH 02/10/2020
MARCUS NICKERSON 2910 E. EUCALYPTUS #13       06/10/2019
KENNETH OTIS JR 350 COTTONWOOD 06/10/2019
MICHAEL OWENS TRANSIENT
01/21/2020
JACKIE POGUE  1020 S. 10TH
06/10/2019
TYLER PROCK  4519 SPRINGRIDGE RD
02/12/2020
HEATH PUGH
 2910 E. EUCALYPTUS #12
02/04/2020
RONALD RAMSEY  3022 NTH 7TH ST 03/18/2019
ROSA REYES (BORJAS)  301 E. HICKORY
01/21/2020
GARY WAYNE RICE
 417 INDUSTRIAL DR.
02/10/2020
JENNIFER SCHEELE(HEMSTREET)  1111 S. OAKWOOD APT 1405 06/10/2019
TYSON SCOTT 344 E. BEECH 05/16/2019
JUSTIN SECKMAN 3107 N. 6TH ST. 02/20/2020
JAMES SELLERS 921 WILDOAK 06/13/2019
VLADO SIBINOVSKI  1106 HILLTOP 05/16/2019
JOSEPH SMITH
 TRANSIENT 01/30/2020
JEREMIAH STEVENSON 2906 E. EUCALYPTUS #8
02/12/2020
JARROD STOTTS
TRANSIENT 06/10/2019
JOSHUE ("JOSHUA") STRAUSS
3013 FORREST RIDGE DR.
05/11/2018
RONALD SUTTON 3102 N. 6TH ST. 07/15/2019
DRAKE SWANSON
225 E HEMLOCK
01/21/2020
LEROY SWANSON TRANSIENT 04/02/2019
CHRISTOPHER SWANSTROM  1409 Nth 11th ST 06/10/2019
TRAVIS SWEETEN 4810 SPRINGRIDGE #124 07/15/2019
MARK TARRANT 1113 N. MADISON 06/10/2019
CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON 2910 E. EUCALYPTUS #10 01/30/2020
LARRY THOMPSON
2913 N. 4TH ST 07/15/2019
ZACHARY THORP  1032 NOTTINGHAM 02/10/2020
SCOTT TRONGO  3614 ANTELOPE DR. 04/03/2019
CHARLES TYRELL 1705 S. WALLACE 06/06/2018
CHRISTOPHER ULLRICH  902 FREELAND  07/15/2019
MATTHEW VASSAR 2302 SHERYL ANN 06/10/2019
BRANDON VINCENT 2618 E. WALNUT 02/20/2020
DENNIS WELLS 1409 N. 17TH St. 04/01/2019
ROBERT WHITE
 2624 N. MONROE
06/06/2019
BRYAN WILLARD 2114 E. BIRCH
02/19/2019
SHAWN WILLIAMS 2915 N. 4TH
04/24/2019
WESLEY WINDHAM
2712 ROCK ISLAND
11/02/2018
ALVIN WOOD 2910 E. EUCALYPTUS #3 04/05/2019